HORARIO DE CLASES SINCRÓNICAS

5° BÁSICO A:

LUNES

HORAPROFESOR(A)ASIGNATURAENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 amIVAN IRIBARREN
Artes Visuales
09:45 am - 11:15 amBARBARA TAPIAHistoria
11:30 am - 13:00 pmMANUELA ZARRICUETAMatemática

MARTES

HORAPROFESOR(A)ASIGNATURAENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 amGLADYS CRUZLenguaje
09:45 am - 11:15 amMANUELA ZARRICUETAMatemática
11:30 am - 13:00 pmBARBARA TAPIAHistoria

MIÉRCOLES

HORAPROFESOR(A)
ASIGNATURAENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 am
GLADYS CRUZ
Lenguaje

09:45 am - 11:15 am
MARCELO ARAYA
Tecnología
11:30 am - 13:00 pm
ABIA GONZALEZ
Ciencias Naturales

JUEVES

HORA
PROFESOR(A)
ASIGNATURAENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 am
MANUEL OLIVARES
Inglés
09:45 am - 11:15 am
JOSE AMED
Música
11:30 am - 13:00 pmGLADYS CRUZ
Lenguaje

VIERNES

HORAPROFESOR(A)
ASIGNATURA
ENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 am
SEBASTIAN LECAROS
Educación Física

09:45 am - 11:15 am
ABIA GONZALEZ
Ciencias Naturales

11:30 am - 13:00 pm
MIRIAM PATRICIA
Religión
5° BÁSICO B:

LUNES

HORAPROFESOR(A)
ASIGNATURA
ENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 am
MIGUELINA MORALEDA
Ciencias Naturales
09:45 am - 11:15 am
MARCELO ARAYA
Tecnología

11:30 am - 13:00 pm
GLADYS CRUZ
Lenguaje

MARTES

HORAPROFESOR(A)
ASIGNATURA
ENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 am
MANUELA ZARRICUETA
Matemática
09:45 am - 11:15 am
MARCELO ARAYA
Tecnología
11:30 am - 13:00 pm
IVAN IRIBARREN
Artes Visuales

MIÉRCOLES

HORAPROFESOR(A)
ASIGNATURA
ENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 am
MIGUELINA MORALEDA
Ciencias Naturales
09:45 am - 11:15 am
MANUEL OLIVARES
Inglés
11:30 am - 13:00 pm
JOSE AMED
Música

JUEVES

HORAPROFESOR(A)
ASIGNATURAENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 am
SERGIO OTAROLA
Historia
09:45 am - 11:15 am
GLADYS CRUZ
Lenguaje
11:30 am - 13:00 pm
SEBASTIAN LECAROS
Educación Física

VIERNES

HORAPROFESOR(A)
ASIGNATURAENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 am
GLADYS CRUZ
Lenguaje
09:45 am - 11:15 am
MIRIAM PATRICIA
Religión
11:30 am - 13:00 pm
MANUELA ZARRICUETA
Matemática
5° BÁSICO C:

LUNES

HORAPROFESOR(A)ASIGNATURAENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 amMANUELA ZARRICUETAMatemática
09:45 am - 11:15 amGLADYS CRUZLenguaje
11:30 am - 13:00 pmMARCELO ARAYATecnología

MARTES

HORAPROFESOR(A)ASIGNATURAENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 amSERGIO OTAROLAHistoria
09:45 am - 11:15 amGLADYS CRUZLenguaje
11:30 am - 13:00 pmMARCELO ARAYATecnología

MIÉRCOLES

HORAPROFESOR(A)ASIGNATURAENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 amMANUEL OLIVARESInglés
09:45 am - 11:15 amGLADYS CRUZLenguaje
11:30 am - 13:00 pmIVAN IRIBARREN Artes Visuales

JUEVES

HORAPROFESOR(A)ASIGNATURAENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 amMIGUELINA MORALEDACiencias Naturales
09:45 am - 11:15 amMANUELA ZARRICUETAMatemática
11:30 am - 13:00 pmJOSE AMEDMúsica

VIERNES

HORAPROFESOR(A)ASIGNATURAENLACE (LINK) A ZOOM
08:00 am - 09:30 amMIGUELINA MORALEDACiencias Naturales
09:45 am - 11:15 amSEBASTIAN LECAROSEducación Física
11:30 am - 13:00 pmEducación FísicaReligión
6° BÁSICO A:
6° BÁSICO B:
6° BÁSICO C:
7° BÁSICO A:
7° BÁSICO B:
8° BÁSICO A:
8° BÁSICO B: